Good Korean Song, eh?

2NE1 – Lonely

Ini dia lagu yang dibawain Dazzle waktu di Happy Puppy Surabaya, original version-nya. Mungkin gw jodoh sama ini lagu, bangun-bangun di Hotel Ibis Channel [V] nayangin versi live ini, yang mana lebih oke dari original versionnya. IMO suara mereka bagus banget… Nothing to compare dah kalo girlband-girlband Indo masa kini mah. Tapi demenan gw ke 2NE1 sih kayaknya berhenti di lagu ini, lainnya lagu ajeb-ajeb atau ballad yang nanggung :)) 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s